Unser Kollegium

Alle KollegInnen sind per Dienstmail unter <nachname>@gymnasiumkerpen.nw.lo-net2.de zu kontaktieren.

Name   Fächer  
Adam F, SP  
Arnolds E, EK  
Backhausen M, PA, PPL
Bartsch EK, D  
Becker CH    
Berg S, E, PA
Bildhauer EK, SP  
Bischoff E, GE  
Boetticher, von D, EK  
Büttgen SP    
Brüsseler E, KR  
Caspers M F E
Castor E, EK WE
Deventer L, F, GE
Dickfoss GE, SW  
Dickhof EW, D  
Dietze-Neuber BI, PH, (CH)
Di Marco L, I  
Dippel-Brandt D, F  
Dombach D, PA.  
Dreiner SW, EK  
Dunkel M, EK  
Eberlein EK, SP, M
Egler CH, SP EL
Endres D, GE  
Engel M, PH TK
Evers E, (F), (KR)
Feldhoff, Dr. M, PH, IF
Frank E, D  
Frenzel SP, E  
Frevel-Koslowski SP, D  
Friedrich D, E  
Frieske SP, GE  
Fritz D, Phil.  
Geller-Patzelt D, E  
Gesell F, MU  
Hamm D, E  
Hebbelmann E, GE WE
Hegner E, EK  
Heidtmann D, E  
Heine R, D, KU
Heinen E, PA  
Herbertz ER    
Himpel E, F  
Horchler-Schäfer M, SP  
Jablonski M, BI  
Jäger S, SW  
Janssen E, SW  
Joeris L, F  
Kaiser F, KR  
Kärmer SP, F  
Karkowski M, KR  
Kehr E, KU  
Keller SP    
Kemper D, SP  
Khorshidpanah D, BI  
Kirk E, SW  
Klee E, I  
Klee E, EK  
Klein BI, NL  
Klopffleisch Lit, D, PA
Knoop M, D  
Knoop SP, BI EL
Koch E, SW, PK
Köllmann D, GE  
Kölsch BI, SP  
Krollmann BI, CH  
Krome PH, M  
Kronsbein E, S  
Krupke BI, EK, M (SI)
Kühl D, PL  
Lambertz M, BI  
Lankes KU    
Lapczynski D, F, Lit
Laufenberg, von E, GE  
Lentzen-Burmester E, SW  
Ligocki -Hilgers CH, KR, M
Lingner KU, D Lit
Löwe-Lopez S    
Macherey F, GE  
Maier-Schebalkin CH, SP EL
Marten Bi, SP, (M),(PH)
Metzler M, KR  
Meurer D, E, Lit
Mewes-Heining BI, SP  
Moehrs L D PPL
Moeßner SW, GE  
Möltgen D    
Moore E, L  
Müller L, E  
Müller-Hillebrand D, SW  
Müller-Verse D, F, PA
Münstermann Phil, KR  
Neifer BI, CH  
Noirhomme L, F  
Noppeney D, KR  
Paland, Dr. MU    
Pardella, Dr. IF, M  
Perkow GE, D, (KU)
Peters KR, GE, D
Poloczek M, PH  
Potes GE, EK, (KR)
Quaschner SW, SP, (M) (KR)
Radensleben E, SP  
Riediger D, SW  
Rizza D, I  
Rotermann I, F  
Rümmler L, Mu G, PPL
Rüthlein SP, GE  
Rüttgers KR, D  
Sabir D, PL  
Salewski M, IF  
Salz EL, BI  
Sander, Dr. D, EK  
Schmidt CH, BI  
Schmikowski M, S  
Schmitz D, L  
Schmoltzi CH, EL  
Schnabel, Fr. ER, KU  
Schnabel, Hr. ER, KU  
Schnütgen-Weber BI, EK  
Schoenen D, GE, PK
Schreiner E CH  
Schroetter E, SP  
Schrötter-Scheufens E, KU  
Schützendorf M, PH TK
Schulte D, PA  
Schulte-Mattler E, R  
Schultz E, EK  
Schulz-Ahrens ER, L, GE
Schulze GE, D, KU
Schumacher EK, MU  
Schwerlak M, SW  
Simons M, PH  
Skiba CH, BI  
Spee D, SP, (L)
Spieler, Dr. BI, CH  
Steffens E, SP  
Strucken D, GE  
Strucken-Bathke E, SW  
Thees SP, M  
Theil ER, MU, PPL
Thies M, CH,  
Tietze M, EK  
Tripp E, EK, KU, DaF
Venatier SP, EK, PK
Vogel L, SP  
Wallenborn EL, CH  
Wichmann EK, GE, KR
Wichmann II E, BI WE
Wilberg PH, MU  
Wildenburg M, IF  
Wingenbach BI, SP, PH
Woidtke GE, SW  
Wolf CH, EK, PH
Wollmann E, GE  
Woynowski PH KR  
Zöller S, GE  
Zuber BI, CH  
Oehrlein PH, SW  
Schulte D, SW  
Versante F, ER  

 

Unsere Referendare

Böll D, SW
Gavrilov M, R
Ghetti Spa Ital
Hahn S, D
Kamphausen E, GE
Khorshidpanah E, SP
Kohnen D KU
Neumann D, Pl
Schmidt E, GE
Wessely E, GE
Wirtz D, PA
Yasnogorodskiy M, R